Midweek Races 2018 - SGYC / SCR

WFL Daniel Helbling & Thomas Hochuli

Jollen Division

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Bootstyp Segelnummer Club HelmName CrewName Yardstick 02.05.2018 09.05.2018 16.05.2018 23.05.2018 30.05.2018 06.06.2018 MSW 13.06.2018 20.06.2018 Total Nett
1st Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 288 SCR Fischer Erich   111 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 27.0 27.0
2nd Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 49 SCR Thurnherr Gregor   111 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 42.0 42.0
3rd Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 88 SCR Schmidlin Adrian   111 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 58.0 58.0
4th Yardstick Jollen Laser SUI 15 SCR Schmidlin Zora   115 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 62.0 62.0
5th Yardstick Jollen 420 SUI 55493 SCR Zimmermann Elia   115 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
6th Yardstick Jollen Laser SUI 201564   Thomas Thym   119 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 OCS 2.0 79.0 79.0
7th Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 22 SCR Geisser Alex   111 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 85.0 85.0
8th Yardstick Jollen 420 SUI 53468 SCR Hafner Lukas   115 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 85.0 85.0
9th Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 48 SCR David   111 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
10th Yardstick Jollen 420 SUI 52148 SCR Fokkens / Gerber   115 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
11th Yardstick Jollen Albatros 570 SUI   Guzinski Philipp   122 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 89.0 89.0

Yacht Division

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Bootstyp Segelnummer Club HelmName CrewName Yardstick 02.05.2018 09.05.2018 16.05.2018 23.05.2018 30.05.2018 06.06.2018 MSW 13.06.2018 20.06.2018 Total Nett
1st Yardstick Yacht J105 SUI 654 SCR Harringer Wilfried   90 4.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 77.0 77.0
2nd Yardstick Yacht M2 SUI 50 YCA Hochstrasser Ruedi   100 8.0 5.0 2.0 39.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 87.0 87.0
3rd Yardstick Yacht Olsen 31 SUI 68 SGYC Federer Marc   96 10.0 6.0 9.0 39.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 102.0 102.0
4th Yardstick Yacht Sunbeam 28.1 SUI 54 SCR Hochuli Thomas   98 6.0 2.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 119.0 119.0
5th Yardstick Yacht H-Boot SUI 519 SGYC Suter Rolf   104 11.0 8.5 7.5 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 139.0 139.0
6th Yardstick Yacht J70 SUI 256 CCSRC Weibel Patrick   94 39.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 144.0 144.0
7th Yardstick Yacht Najad 320 SUI 64 SGYC Haag Martin   106 39.0 DNC 3.0 7.5 4.0 8.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 146.5 146.5
8th Yardstick Yacht J70 SUI 287 SCR Flessati Julian   94 39.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 163.0 163.0
9th Yardstick Yacht Solaris 36 SUI 3 YCA Barletta Franco   83 2.0 39.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 167.0 167.0
10th Yardstick Yacht HT 18 SUI 320   Wieser Stephan   75 13.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 11.0 187.0 187.0
11th Yardstick Yacht Seascape 24 SUI CCSRC Zünd Martin   91 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 187.0 187.0
12th Yardstick Yacht H-Boot SUI 428 SCR Fritsche Beat   104 39.0 DNC 10.0 39.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 191.0 191.0
13th Yardstick Yacht F20 SUI 321 YCA Maurer Patrick   84 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 203.0 203.0
14th Yardstick Yacht J70 SUI 286 SCR Hafner Junioren   94 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 210.0 210.0
15th Yardstick Yacht 12OD SUI 003 SGYC Ruf Patrick   81 3.0 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNF 8.0 39.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
16th Yardstick Yacht HAT 18 SUI 10 SCR Lutz Andy   76 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 8.0 211.0 211.0
17th Yardstick Yacht Tofinou SUI 04 SGYC Klammer Adi   95 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 18.0 231.0 231.0
18th Yardstick Yacht Justin OD 33 SUI 1 YCA Juchli Max   85 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 1.0 236.0 236.0
19th Yardstick Yacht Delanta 80 SUI 1747 SGYC Gaemperle Erich   112 39.0 DNC 12.0 39.0 DNC 12.0 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 17.0 236.0 236.0
20th Yardstick Yacht Ventilo SUI 100 YCA Smits Samy   55 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 13.0 39.0 DNC 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 249.0 249.0
21st Yardstick Yacht RC 27 SUI 13 YCA Maurer Patrick   56 39.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 251.0 251.0
22nd Yardstick Yacht IW 31 SUI 1227 SGYC Dirks Sven   106 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
23rd Yardstick Yacht Clark 33 SUI 2 SYC Jensen Thomas   92 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 16.0 255.0 255.0
24th Yardstick Yacht Larsen 28 SUI 95 SCR Dudler Hanspeter   101 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 14.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 14.0 262.0 262.0
25th Yardstick Yacht X99 SUI 528 SCR Geisser Lothar   91 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 274.0 274.0
26th Yardstick Yacht HAT 18 SUI 10   Tobler Michi   76 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 277.0 277.0
27th Yardstick Yacht A-Cat SUI 234 SCR Jud Andi   76 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
28th Yardstick Yacht Larsen 29 SUI 125 SGYC Grimm Martin   103 39.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
29th Yardstick Yacht S&S 34 Z 238 SGYC Hoegger Ralph   102 39.0 DNC 8.5 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 281.5 281.5
30th Yardstick Yacht Yngling SUI 422 SCR Otmar Elsener   109 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 283.0 283.0
31st Yardstick Yacht Dart SUI 1625 YCA Maurer Patrick   85 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 284.0 284.0
32nd Yardstick Yacht Sprinta Sport Z 3236 SCR Stieger Fredi   104 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 285.0 285.0
33rd Yardstick Yacht Open 5.00 SUI 188   Guzinski Philipp   101 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 285.0 285.0
34th Yardstick Yacht Duetta SUI 675 SCR Bischof Martin   111 12.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 285.0 285.0
35th Yardstick Yacht Delanta 860 G 6 YCS Widmer Ernst   112 39.0 DNC 13.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 286.0 286.0
36th Yardstick Yacht F18 SUI 325 SCR Girardi   76 39.0 DNC 14.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 287.0 287.0
37th Yardstick Yacht Dehler 31 SUI 3102 SGYC Ender Caroline   101 14.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 287.0 287.0
38th Yardstick Yacht Hanse 345 SUI YCS Hoigne Dominik   95 39.0 DNC 15.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 288.0 288.0

20.06.2018 - Jollen Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11:00, Distance: 0.2, Course: up down, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 1-2
Rank Fleet Division Bootstyp Segelnummer Club HelmName CrewName Yardstick Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 88 SCR Schmidlin Adrian   111 0:19:07 0:17:13 1.0
2 Yardstick Jollen Laser SUI 201564   Thomas Thym   119 0:20:40 0:17:22 2.0
3 Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 288 SCR Fischer Erich   111 0:19:28 0:17:32 3.0
4 Yardstick Jollen Finn SUI 49 SCR Thurnherr Gregor   111 0:19:37 0:17:40 4.0
5 Yardstick Jollen Laser SUI 15 SCR Schmidlin Zora   115 0:20:50 0:18:07 5.0

20.06.2018 - Yacht Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11:00, Distance: 0.2, Course: up down, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 1-2
Rank Fleet Division Bootstyp Segelnummer Club HelmName CrewName Yardstick Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Yardstick Yacht Justin OD 33 SUI 1 YCA Juchli Max   85 0:19:58 0:23:29 1.0
2 Yardstick Yacht J70 SUI 287 SCR Flessati Julian   94 0:23:39 0:25:10 2.0
3 Yardstick Yacht F20 SUI 321 YCA Maurer Patrick   84 0:22:26 0:26:42 3.0
4 Yardstick Yacht M2 SUI 50 YCA Hochstrasser Ruedi   100 0:28:46 0:28:46 4.0
5 Yardstick Yacht Seascape 24 SUI CCSRC Zünd Martin   91 0:26:57 0:29:37 5.0
6 Yardstick Yacht J70 SUI 286 SCR Hafner Junioren   94 0:28:29 0:30:18 6.0
7 Yardstick Yacht Najad 320 SUI 64 SGYC Haag Martin   106 0:33:44 0:31:49 7.0
8 Yardstick Yacht HAT 18 SUI 10 SCR Lutz Andy   76 0:24:19 0:32:00 8.0
9 Yardstick Yacht Olsen 31 SUI 68 SGYC Federer Marc   96 0:31:02 0:32:20 9.0
10 Yardstick Yacht J105 SUI 654 SCR Harringer Wilfried   90 0:29:58 0:33:18 10.0
11 Yardstick Yacht HT 18 SUI 320   Wieser Stephan   75 0:25:12 0:33:36 11.0
12 Yardstick Yacht Sprinta Sport Z 3236 SCR Stieger Fredi   104 0:38:11 0:36:43 12.0
13 Yardstick Yacht H-Boot SUI 428 SCR Fritsche Beat   104 0:38:27 0:36:58 13.0
14 Yardstick Yacht Larsen 28 SUI 95 SCR Dudler Hanspeter   101 0:37:44 0:37:22 14.0
15 Yardstick Yacht H-Boot SUI 519 SGYC Suter Rolf   104 0:42:03 0:40:26 15.0
16 Yardstick Yacht Clark 33 SUI 2 SYC Jensen Thomas   92 0:37:58 0:41:16 16.0
17 Yardstick Yacht Delanta 80 SUI 1747 SGYC Gaemperle Erich   112 0:48:50 0:43:36 17.0
18 Yardstick Yacht Tofinou SUI 04 SGYC Klammer Adi   95 0:44:01 0:46:20 18.0


www.scrietli.ch

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com